Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
115 N LINN AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/25

$155,000

$180,000

13.9%
3 Beds1 Bath0.4 Acres Lot

115 N LINN AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

207 N Lincoln ST, Alta Vista, IA 50603
1/27

$142,500

$139,900

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath9,147 Sqft Lot

207 N Lincoln ST, Alta Vista, IA 50603

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

2378 E Iowa Highway 24, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/28

$225,000

$254,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths0.61 Acres Lot

2378 E Iowa Highway 24, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

212 S SHEAKLEY AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/28

$190,000

$205,000

7.3%
3 Beds1 Bath0.26 Acres Lot

212 S SHEAKLEY AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

1921 235th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/25

$169,000

$169,000

4 Beds1 Bath2.6 Acres Lot

1921 235th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

304 1st ST, Elma, IA 50628
1/29

$167,500

$175,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths0.77 Acres Lot

304 1st ST, Elma, IA 50628

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

315 N Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/25

$184,000

$189,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

315 N Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

624 W ST, Plainfield, IA 50666
1/31

$175,000

$174,500

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

624 W ST, Plainfield, IA 50666

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

404 E Gardner ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/26

$139,500

$149,900

6.9%
2 Beds1 Bath8,712 Sqft Lot

404 E Gardner ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

2082 W 170th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/37

$321,600

$315,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1.03 Acres Lot

2082 W 170th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

160 S Hamilton AVE, Fredericksburg, IA 50630
1/24

$181,000

$185,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

160 S Hamilton AVE, Fredericksburg, IA 50630

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

Henry E 302 ST, Calmar, IA 52132
1/37

$212,500

$210,000

1.2%
5 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

Henry E 302 ST, Calmar, IA 52132

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

513 W Court ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/24

$77,000

$79,900

3.6%
1 Bed1 Bath7,840 Sqft Lot

513 W Court ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

235 S Washington AVE, Fredericksburg, IA 50630
1/24

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

235 S Washington AVE, Fredericksburg, IA 50630

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

2845 240TH ST, Fredericksburg, IA 50630
1/30

$298,000

$299,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths7.24 Acres Lot

2845 240TH ST, Fredericksburg, IA 50630

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

624 W ST, Plainfield, IA 50666
1/25

$116,000

$122,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

624 W ST, Plainfield, IA 50666

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

2553 120th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/26

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2.55 Acres Lot

2553 120th ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

334 S Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/25

$174,500

$173,900

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath8,712 Sqft Lot

334 S Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

213 S Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/25

$199,000

$215,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

213 S Chestnut AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

637 Rural ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/27

$425,000

$445,000

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

637 Rural ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

109 Water ST, Fredericksburg, IA 50630
1/20

$115,000

$119,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

109 Water ST, Fredericksburg, IA 50630

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

214 E Main ST, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/8

$70,000

$69,900

0.1%
5,227 Sqft Lot

214 E Main ST, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

412 Ashland AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659
1/26

$260,000

$273,000

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.44 Acres Lot

412 Ashland AVE, New Hampton, IA 50659

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

210 Saint Lawrence ST, Nashua, IA 50658
1/21

$41,000

$49,900

17.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

210 Saint Lawrence ST, Nashua, IA 50658

Listed by Joanne Heying of Epique Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Epique
Joanne Heying | B B62298000
New Hampton, IA

+1(641) 330-3859

focus.joanneh@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Epique
Joanne Heying | B B62298000
New Hampton, IA

+1(641) 330-3859

focus.joanneh@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.